News Events Matches Contacts Interface settings
Timezone
My time
PST Time
Moscow Time
CET Time
London Time

Broadcast shedule to 2nd day WESG Grand Final presented by Alipay

Last day of group round at WESG presented by Alipay, January 13 will show all the teams and players, who will pass into play-offs.

Main Stage

 Channel: twitch.tv/wesg_main

  • 11:00 – Dota 2. Dark Passage VS Alliance (Turkey vs Sweden)
  • 13:00 – StarCraft II. Scarlett VS iGiAsonu (Canada vs China)
  • 13:45 - HOSHI Dancing show
  • 14:00 – StarCraft II. TYTY VS iG.Jim (South Korea vs China)
  • 15:00 – CS:GO. Virtus.pro VS Team EnVyUs (Poland vs France)
  • 17:00 – Hearthstone. Xixo VS Lucius (Germany vs Argentina)
  • 17:45 – Magic Show
  • 18:00 – Hearthstone. CLHuang VS Fluffy (China vs Sweden)
  • 19:00 – Dota 2. Team Ukraine VS Signature.Trust (Ukraine vs Thailand)

 

Dota 2

Channel: twitch.tv/dotastarladder_en

  • 11:00 – Dota 2. Dark Passage VS Alliance (Turkey vs Sweden)
  • 13:00 – Fantastic Five VS SG esports (Russia vs Brazil)
  • 15:00 – Team Ukraine VS MAX.Y (Ukraine vs China)
  • 17:00 – DuoBao.Y VS Alliance (China vs Sweden)
  • 19:00 – Team Ukraine VS Signature.Trust (Ukraine vs Thailand)

 

CS:GO

Channel: twitch.tv/starladder_cs_en

  • 11:00 – Epsilon VS Team Canada (Sweden vs Canada)
  • 13:00 – TYLOO VS Team Ukraine (China vs Ukraine)
  • 15:00 – Virtus.pro VS Team EnVyUs (Poland vs France)
  • 17:00 – FIVE.SPORTS VS Bravado Gaming (China vs South Africa)
  • 19:00 – VG.CyberZEN VS ENZO (China vs Chinese Hong Kong)

 

StarCraft II

Channel: twitch.tv/starladder_sc2_en

  • 11:00 – Scarlett VS Neeb (Canada vs USA)
  • 12:00 – TYTY VS ShoWTimE (South Korea vs Germany)
  • 13:00 – Scarlett VS iGiAsonu (Canada vs China)
  • 13:45 – HOSHI Dancing show
  • 14:00 – TYTY VS iG.Jim (South Korea vs China)
  • 15:00 – iGiAsonu VS Neeb (China vs USA)
  • 15:45 – Cham VS ShoWTimE (Mexico vs Germany)
  • 16:30 – iGiAsonu VS Elazer (China vs Poland)
  • 17:00 – iG.Jim VS Kelazhur (China vs Brazil)
  • 17:30 – TYTY VS PSIArc (South Korea vs Japan)
  • 18:00 – MajOr VS Elazer (Mexico vs Poland)
  • 18:45 – iG.Jim VS ShoWTimE (China vs Germany)
  • 19:30 – Scarlett VS Elazer (Canada vs Poland)

 

Hearthstone

Channel: twitch.tv/starladder_hs_en

  • 11:00 – Xixo VS lbdutchboy (Germany vs The Netherlands)
  • 12:00 – Th3Jok3r VS CLHuang (South Africa vs China)
  • 13:00 – Xixo VS Shy (Germany vs Chinese Hong Kong)
  • 14:00 – Th3Jok3r VS Fluffy (South Africa vs Sweden)
  • 15:00 – ReneKuroi VS Nessteban (Japan vs Peru)
  • 17:00 – Xixo VS Lucius (Germany vs Argentina)
  • 17:45 – Magic Show
  • 18:00 – CLHuang VS Fluffy (China vs Sweden)
  • 19:00 – ReneKuroi VS Shy (Japan vs Chinese Hong Kong)
  • 20:00 – Bunnyhoppor VS Kazediel (Germany vs Spain)
Repost
Send